Dates |
Matches |
|
Kick-off |
Résultats |
Lieu |
RDV
Kapel. |
Buteurs
Chiefs |
|
|
04/09 |
Chiefs Kapelleveld 1- Duden Sport 2 |
|
14:00 |
2 - 1 |
Kapelleveld |
14:00 |
Matthias Nicolas
Antonin Guyon |
|
|
|
Chiefs Kapelleveld 2 - Friends Spirit |
|
12:30 |
1 - 1 |
- |
12:30 |
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
Chiefs Kapelleveld 3-Duden Sport 1 |
|
15:30 |
4 - 4 |
- |
15:30 |
Jérémy Maes (2) Thomas Bonmariage (2) |
|
|
11/09 |
Pangloss FC1-Chiefs Kapelleveld 1
|
|
14:00 |
1 - 1 |
Moorsel |
12:30 |
Abdel Atiran |
|
|
|
Mantas Boys FC-Chiefs Kapelleveld 2
|
|
14:00 |
0 - 1 |
Anderlecht (complexe de St Gilles) |
12:00 |
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
Braine CCM-Chiefs Kapelleveld 3
|
|
15:30 |
6 - 4 |
Braine l'Alleud |
13:00 |
Jérémy Maes (2)
Arnaud Despiegelaere
Deon Fulton Ruwizighi |
|
|
18/09 |
Chiefs1-Karia FC |
|
14:00 |
2 - 0 |
Kapelleveld |
|
Antonin Guyon
Abdel Merbouh |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - Avia FC 2 |
|
12:30 |
1 - 1 |
- |
|
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - Bousval Genappe2 |
|
15:30 |
3 - 1 |
- |
|
Deon Fulton Ruwizhi (2)
Jéremy Maes |
|
|
25/09 |
Real Mexico - Chiefs 1 |
|
15:30 |
2 - 1 |
Neder-Over-Hembeek |
14h00 |
Abdel Merbouh |
|
|
|
Vidocq - Chiefs 2 |
|
14:30 |
1 - 4 |
Kapelleveld |
13h30 |
Deon Ruwizhi
Benoît Priest
Béchir Chouchane
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - BYE |
|
BYE |
- |
BYE |
BYE |
BYE |
|
|
02/10 |
Chiefs 1 - Cornac United1 |
|
14:00 |
0 - 1 |
Kapelleveld |
13:00 |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - Bierghes |
|
- |
- |
Forfait général Bierghes |
- |
BYE |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - Entente Uccloise |
|
15:30 |
2 - 2 |
Kapelleveld |
14:30 |
Grégory Deseranno
Kamel Azzouz |
|
|
09/10 |
Azur CS 1 - Chiefs 1 |
|
15:15 |
7 - 0 |
Woluwe St Pierre - Avenue Salomé |
13h45 |
- |
|
|
|
Gast FC2 - Chiefs 2 |
|
14:30 |
0 - 1 |
Drogenbos |
12h45 |
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
Garrincha AS |
|
15:00 |
1 - 2 |
Kraainem |
13h45 |
Thomas Bonmariage
Stéphane Courtin |
|
|
16/10 |
Chiefs 1-Bleu-Blanc CS |
|
14:00 |
2 - 1 |
Kapelleveld |
13:00 |
Philippe Bourgguignon
Philippe Ceresa |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2- Radio TV Boys |
|
12:30 |
2 - 3 |
- |
11:30 |
Massimo Tripoli
Béchir Chouchane |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3-Force et Loisirs |
|
15:30 |
0 - 3 |
- |
14:30 |
- |
|
|
23/10 |
Pantoufles FC - Chiefs 1 |
|
15:00 |
2 - 1 |
Rosières |
13:30 |
Benoît Vanhoevroeck |
|
|
|
StGeorges RCS3-Chiesf 2 |
|
15:30 |
0 - 2 |
WstP - Ch. Stockel
Terrain Synthétique |
14h15 |
Grégory Desseranno
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
String Pénélope - Chiefs 3 |
|
14:00 |
5 - 0 |
Ottignies-Coquerées |
12:30 |
Forfait |
|
|
30/10 |
Chiefs1-La Lunette |
|
14:00 |
2 - 2 |
Kapelleveld |
13:00 |
Abdel Merbouh
Philippe Ceresa |
|
|
|
Chiefs2-Cluadim |
|
12:30 |
3 - 4 |
|
11:30 |
Massimo Tripoli (2)
Béchir Chouchane |
|
|
|
Chiefs3-Bolton Wanderers |
|
15:30 |
1 - 4 |
|
14:30 |
Kamel Azzouz |
|
|
06/11 |
Peter Pan FC2-Chiefs1 |
|
12:30 |
1 - 1 |
Linkebeek |
10:30 |
Philippe Ceresa (Pén.) |
|
|
|
String Pénélope - Chiefs 2
(Amical en place du Bye) |
|
14:00 |
3 - 2 |
Ottignies - Coquerées |
12:30 |
Junior Miltoni
Bruno Priest |
|
|
|
LXG Cinquantenaire - Chiefs3 |
|
14:00 |
1 - 5 |
Tervuren |
12:30 |
Kamel Azzouz (3)
Dany Scime
Stéphane Courtin |
|
|
13/11 |
Chiefs1-Sparta Scheut |
|
14:00 |
2 - 2 |
Kapelleveld |
13:00 |
Philippe Ceresa
Michele Pilato |
|
|
|
Chiefs2-ESAJF 1 |
|
12:30 |
0 - 6 |
|
11:30 |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3-Les Fossis |
|
15:30 |
1 - 0 |
|
14:30 |
Deon Fulton Ruwizhi |
|
|
Attention : horaire d'hiver (- 1/2 heure), du 19/11 au 13/1/05 |
20/11 |
Vollezelle-Chiefs 1 |
|
13:30 |
5 - 0 |
Vollezelle |
11:45 |
|
|
|
|
Toison d'Or RFC-Chiefs 2 |
|
15:00 |
0 - 0 |
Haren |
13:15 |
|
|
|
|
Boavista-Chiefs3 |
|
15:00 |
3 - 0 |
Forest - Bempt |
13:30 |
|
|
|
27/11 |
Chiefs 1-Celtic Forestois |
|
13:30 |
0 - 0 |
kapelleveld |
12:30 |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2-Comp. Cinéma |
|
12:00 |
6 - 0 |
|
11:00 |
Junior Miltoni (2)
Massimo Tripoli
Béchir Chouchane (pén.)
Christophe Winnepenninckx |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3-Joggers SC |
|
15:00 |
0 - 5 |
|
14:00 |
- |
|
|
04/12 |
Duden Sport 2-Chiefs 1 |
|
13:30 |
6 - 1 |
Anderlecht (complexe St Gilles) |
11:30 |
Philippe Ceresa |
|
|
|
Friends Spirit - Chiefs 2 |
|
13:30 |
3 - 0 |
Auderghem |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
Duden Sport 1-Chiefs 3 |
|
15:00 |
2 - 1 |
Anderlecht (complexe St Gilles) |
12:30 |
Déon Ruwhizi |
|
|
11/12 |
Chiefs 1-Pangloss |
|
14:00 |
0 - 2 |
Kapelleveld |
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
Chiefs 2-Mantas Boys FC |
|
12:30 |
0 - 0 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
|
Chiefs 3-Braine CCM |
|
15:30 |
0 - 1 |
|
14:30 |
|
|
|
18/12 |
Celtic Forestois - Chiefs 1 |
|
14:00 |
REMIS |
Forest (Bempt)
Terrain SYNTHETIQUE |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
Comp. Cinéma - Chiefs 2 |
|
12:00 |
REMIS |
Evere (av. Anciens Combattants) |
11:30 |
|
|
|
|
Joggers SC - Chiefs 3 |
|
13:30 |
REMIS |
Jette (Av. Crocq) |
11:30 |
|
|
|
20/12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
27/12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
08/01 |
Karia FC - Chiefs 1 |
|
13:30 |
0 - 5 |
Heysel |
11:30 |
David Vander Biest
Benoît Vanhoebroeck
Florent Piasecki
Jean-Rémy Clause
Arnaud Browaeys (own goal adverse) |
|
|
|
Avia FC 2 - Chiefs 2 |
|
15:00 |
4 - 1 |
Evere (Ch. d'Haecht) |
13:15 |
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
Bousval Genappe - Chiefs 3 |
|
12:30 |
1 - 4 |
Bousval |
10:30 |
Déon Ruwhizi
Jérémy Maes (2)
Arnaud Despiegelaere |
|
|
15/01 |
Chiefs 1 - Réalistes mexico |
|
14:00 |
1-1 |
Kapelleveld |
13:00 |
Abdel Merbouh |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - Vidocq |
|
12:30 |
0-2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
|
Chief 3 |
|
BYE |
|
|
BYE |
- |
|
|
Attention : fin horaire d'hiver (13/1) |
22/01 |
Cornac United - Chiefs 1 |
|
15:30 |
3 - 2 |
Sinte-artens-Lennik |
13:30 |
Benoît Vanhoebroeck
Philippe Ceresa (pen.) |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 |
|
BYE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Ent. Uccloise - Chiefs 2 |
|
15:30 |
0- 3 |
Uccle |
13:30 |
Jérémy Maes
Deon Fulton Ruwizhi (2) |
|
|
29/01 |
Chiefs 1 - Azur CS 1 |
|
14:00 |
REMIS |
Kapeleveld |
13:00 |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - Gast FC |
|
12:30 |
REMIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - Garrincha AS |
|
15:30 |
REMIS |
|
|
- |
|
|
05/02 |
Bleu-Blanc - Chiefs 1 |
|
14h00 |
1-1 |
Kelle |
12:30 |
Abdel Merbouh |
|
|
|
Radio TV Boys - Chiefs 2 |
|
14h00 |
5-2 |
Etterbeek |
12:30 |
Massimo Tripoli
Bruno Priest |
|
|
|
Force et Loisirs - Chiefs 3 |
|
15h30 |
1-4 |
Forest |
13:30 |
Deon Ruwizhi (2)
Jérémy Maes
Manu Gradon |
|
|
12/02 |
Chiefs 1 - Pantoufles |
|
14h00 |
REMIS |
Kapelleveld |
13h00 |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - St Georges |
|
12h30 |
REMIS |
|
11h30 |
|
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - String Pénélope |
|
15h30 |
REMIS |
|
14h30 |
- |
|
|
19/02 |
La Lunette FC - Chiefs 1 |
|
13h00 |
REMIS |
Anderlecht |
11h00 |
|
|
|
|
Cluadim - Chiefs 2 |
|
14h00 |
REMIS |
Londerzeel |
12h00 |
|
|
|
|
Bolton wanderers - Chiefs 3 |
|
13h00 |
REMIS |
Berchem-St-Agathe |
11h00 |
- |
|
|
26/02 |
Chiefs 1 - Peter Pan FC 2 |
|
14h00 |
REMIS |
Kapelleveld |
12h30 |
|
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 |
|
- |
BYE |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - LXG Cinquantenaire |
|
15h30 |
REMIS |
|
14h30 |
|
|
|
05/03 |
Sparta Scheut - Chiefs 1 |
|
15h30 |
REMIS |
Molenbeek |
13h30 |
- |
|
|
|
ESAJF 1 - Chiefs 2 |
|
15h30 |
REMIS |
Anderlecht (SYNTHETIQUE) |
13h30 |
- |
|
|
|
Fossis CS 2 - Chiefs 3 |
|
15h15 |
REMIS |
Hévillers |
13h00 |
- |
|
|
12/03 |
Chiefs 1 - Vollezelle SKO |
|
14h00 |
1 - 3 |
Kapelleveld |
12h30 |
Abdel Merbouh |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - Toison d'Or FC |
|
12h30 |
2 - 1 |
- |
11h30 |
Massimo Tripoli
Bruno Priest |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - Boavista FC |
|
15h30 |
REMIS |
- |
14h30 |
|
|
|
19/3 |
Celtic Forestois - Chiefs 1 |
|
14h30 |
2 - 2 |
Forest |
12h30 |
Abdel Merbouh
Jean-Rémy Clause |
|
|
|
Comp. Cinema - Chiefs 2 |
|
12:30 |
0 - 1 |
Evere |
11h00 |
Béchir Chouchane |
|
|
|
Joggers FC - Chiefs 3 |
|
14:00 |
3 - 3 |
Jette |
12h00 |
Jérémy Maes (2)
Deon Ruwizhi |
|
|
02/4
remise du 12/3 |
Chiefs 3 - Boavista FC |
|
15h30 |
0 - 3 |
Kapelleveld |
14h30 |
- |
|
|
09/4
remise du 29/01 |
Chiefs 1 - Azur CS 1 |
|
14:00 |
0 - 3 |
Kapelleveld |
13:00 |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - Gast FC |
|
12:30 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
Béchir Chouchane
Massimo Tripoli (2) |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - Garrincha AS |
|
15:30 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
Benoît Priest
Deon Ruwizhi
Kamel Azzouz
Carmelo Buscemi |
|
|
16/4
remise du 12/02 |
Chiefs 1 - Pantoufles |
|
14h00 |
4 - 0 |
Kapelleveld |
13h00 |
Philippe Dubois (2)
Jérémy Maes (2) |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 - St Georges |
|
12h30 |
0 - 2 |
|
11h30 |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - String Pénélope |
|
15h30 |
0 - 0 |
|
14h30 |
- |
|
|
23/4
remise du 05/03 |
Sparta Scheut - Chiefs 1 |
|
15h30 |
0 - 0 |
Molenbeek |
13h30 |
- |
|
|
|
ESAJF 1 - Chiefs 2 |
|
15h30 |
2 - 3 |
Anderlecht (SYNTHETIQUE) |
13h30 |
Junior Miltoni
Antonin Guyon
Massimo Tripoli |
|
|
|
Fossis CS 2 - Chiefs 3 |
|
15h15 |
1 - 3 |
Hévillers |
13h00 |
Deon Ruwizhi
Yong Florival (2) |
|
|
30/4
remise du 19/02 |
La Lunette FC - Chiefs 1 |
|
13h00 |
1 - 5 |
Anderlecht |
11h00 |
Philippe Dubois (2)
Abdel Merbouh
Jean-Pierre Héraly
Antonin Guyon |
|
|
|
Cluadim - Chiefs 2 |
|
14h00 |
1 - 3 |
Londerzeel |
12h00 |
Bruno Priest |
|
|
|
Bolton wanderers - Chiefs 3 |
|
13h00 |
2 - 4 |
Berchem-St-Agathe |
11h00 |
Yong Florival
Manu Gradon |
|
|
07/05
remise du 26/02 |
Chiefs 1 - Peter Pan FC 2 |
|
14h00 |
5 - 3 |
Kapelleveld |
12h30 |
Antonin Guyon
Abdel Merbouh
Philippe Dubois (2)
Jérémy Maes |
|
|
|
Chiefs 2 |
|
- |
BYE |
|
- |
- |
|
|
|
Chiefs 3 - LXG Cinquantenaire |
|
15h30 |
8 - 1 |
|
14h30 |
Arnaud Browaeys (2)
Yong Florival (2)
Bruno Priest (2)
Deon Ruwhizi
Jean-Philippe Detiffe |
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|